Administration

Name
Title
Email
Angela Nader Principal Email
Marilyn Crews Assistant Principal Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Janine Friscoe Educator Email
Lori Schneider Educator Email

Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Patricia Brooks Educator Email
Jodi Correia Educator Email
Sylvia Knowles Educator Email
Georgian Nesfield Educator Email
Laura Trenholm Educator Email

First Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Diana Kassly Educator Email
Remey Kaufmann Educator Email
Angela Ownbey Educator Email
TBA Educator Email
Shelly Vickers Educator Email

Second Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Barbara Bittner Educator Email
Beverly Cox Educator  Email
Gretchen Santilli Educator Email
Vania Garcia Educator Email
Ana Kozlowski Educator Email
Sara Varnell Educator Email

Third Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Tonisha Anthony Educator Email
Kendra Butler Educator Email
Lisa Haines Educator Email
Jack Long Educator Email
Kelsey Roggero Educator Email
Jeannette Scullion Educator Email
Amber Streath Educator Email

Fourth Grade Teachers

Name Title Email 
Chris Brooks Educator Email
Stephanie Lysiak Educator Email
Jenilee Meyer Educator Email
Kimberlee Payne Educator Email

Fifth Grade Teachers

Name Title Email
Alyssa Atkins Educator Email
Anne Garcia Educator Email
Anthony Lendino Educator Email
Tina Southworth Educator Email
Amy Warren Educator Email

Lead/Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Tiffany Adams Primary Specialist Email
Kitty Cronin Intervention Specialist/ 504 Coordinator Email
Franklin Scott Cook Resource Teacher Email
Meredith Vanco Speech Language Pathologist Email
Karen Sousa Speech Language Pathologist Email
Sarah Paiva Curriculum Specialist Email
Kristi Tsai ESE Facilitator Teacher Email

Specializing Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Jill Neron Music Education Email
Karen Deaver Guidance Counselor Email
Deborah Dustin Physical Education Email
Richard Graddy Physical Education ESE Email
Elisabeth Arena Art Education Email

Technical Support Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Karen J. Gonzalez Technical Support Specialist Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Jeannette Santiago Administrative Secretary Email
Diane Page Information Specialist Email
Carrie Kiser Bookkeeper Email
Shelley Carmichael Clerk Typist Email
June Halladay Clerk Typist Email
Elizabeth Breckenridge Parent Involvement Specialist Email
Jennifer Gaytan Campus Officer Email
Dora Thomas Clinic Assistant Email

Support Team

Name
Title
Email
Altchence Alteme Educational Paraprofessional Email
Saylah Edwards Educational Paraprofessional Email
Sara Girard Educational Paraprofessional Email
Teresa Jansen Educational Paraprofessional Email
Deborah Langer Educational Paraprofessional Email
Katie Lewis Educational Paraprofessional Email
Patrizia Long Educational Paraprofessional Email
Lisete Morales Educational Paraprofessional Email
Mercedes Orama Perez Educational Paraprofessional Email
Shantae Peacock Educational Paraprofessional Email
Kaley Sarver Educational Paraprofessional Email
Linda Vega Educational Paraprofessional Email
Sharmini Waas Educational Paraprofessional Email
Karyn Walker Educational Paraprofessional Email

Custodial Services

Name
Title
Email
Hernan Santiago Building Supervisor Email
Petronila Ramirez Custodial Staff Email
Michael Smith Head Custodian Email
Guillermo Solis Custodial Staff Email
Jose Villa Custodial Staff  Email

Food Services

Name
Title
Email
Viola Allen Cafeteria Staff Email
Vickie Bowman Cafeteria Staff Email
Brenda Bryer Cafeteria Staff Email
Mary Ann Gintner Cafeteria Staff Email
Andrea Maloy Cafeteria Manager Email
Mary McGill Cafeteria Staff Email