Administration

Name
Title
Email
Angela Nader Principal Email
Marilyn Crews Assistant Principal Email

Pre-Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Janine Friscoe Educator Email
Lori Schneider Educator Email

Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Jodi Correia Educator Email
Sylvia Knowles Educator Email
Georgian Nesfield Educator Email
Laura Trenholm Educator Email

First Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Beverly Cox Educator Email
Vania Garcia Educator Email
Diana Kassly Educator Email
Remey Kaufmann Educator Email
Robin Neltnor Educator Email
Angela Ownbey Educator Email

Second Grade Teachers

Ana Kozlowski Educator Email
Paula Lazzaro Educator Email
Jenilee Meyer Educator Email
Gretchen Santilli Educator Email
Amber Streath Educator Email
Sara Varnell Educator Email

Third Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Alicen Allen Educator Email
Stephanie Bucci Educator Email
Kendra Butler Educator Email
Lisa Haines Educator Email
Skylar LeMaster Educator Email
Kelsey Roggero Educator Email

Fourth Grade Teachers

Jeanene Dennard Educator Email
Stephanie Lysiak Educator Email
Angela McMahon Educator Email
Kimberlee Payne Educator Email
Amy Warren Educator Email
Sarah Wechter Educator Email

Fifth Grade Teachers

Name Title Email
Alyssa Atkins Educator Email
Anthony Lendino Educator Email
Jeannette Scullion Educator Email
Christina Solinger Educator Email
Tina Southworth Educator Email

Lead/Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Tiffany Adams Primary Specialist Email
Tonisha Anthony Resource Teacher Email
Kitty Cronin Intervention Specialist/ 504 Coordinator Email
Jenna Grantz Speech Language Pathologist Email
Karen Sousa Speech Language Pathologist Email
Sarah Paiva Curriculum Specialist Email

Specializing Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Jill Neron Music Education Email
Karen Deaver Guidance Counselor Email
Deborah Dustin Physical Education Email
Elisabeth Arena Art Education Email

Technical Support Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Karen J. Gonzalez Technical Support Specialist Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Jeannette Santiago Administrative Secretary Email
Diane Page Information Specialist Email
Carrie Kiser Bookkeeper Email
Elizabeth Breckenridge Parent Involvement Specialist Email
C. Vernon Tyus SRO  
Dora Thomas Clinic Assistant Email

Support Team

Name
Title
Email
Altchence Alteme Educational Paraprofessional Email
Sara Girard Educational Paraprofessional Email
Teresa Jansen Educational Paraprofessional Email
Deborah Langer Educational Paraprofessional Email
Katie Lewis Educational Paraprofessional Email
Patrizia Long Educational Paraprofessional Email
Lisete Morales Educational Paraprofessional Email
Mercedes Orama Perez Educational Paraprofessional Email
Shantae Peacock Educational Paraprofessional Email
Kaley Sarver Educational Paraprofessional Email
Linda Vega Educational Paraprofessional Email
Sharmini Waas Educational Paraprofessional Email
Karyn Walker Educational Paraprofessional Email

Custodial Services

Name
Title
Email
Hernan Santiago Building Supervisor Email
Petronila Ramirez Custodial Staff Email
Michael Smith Head Custodian Email
Guillermo Solis Custodial Staff Email
Jose Villa Custodial Staff  Email

Cafeteria

Cafeteria

Food Services

Name
Title
Email
Viola Allen Cafeteria Staff Email
Vickie Bowman Cafeteria Staff Email
Cheyenne Breland Cafeteria Staff Email
Brenda Bryer Cafeteria Staff Email
Mary Ann Gintner Cafeteria Staff Email
Andrea Maloy Cafeteria Manager Email
Mary McGill Cafeteria Staff Email
There are no files to display